МБОУ "Средняя общеобразовательная школа с.Танги-Чу"

mbou.tangi@mail.ru
8 928 6473399
с 07:30  до 19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Выпускники

Список   учащихся   11  класса  МБОУ «СОШ с.Танги-Чу»

                          на  2018-2019 учебный год

 

 

1.     Азимова Хеда Лемаевна

2.     Джаватханова Жанета Вахаевна  

3.     Кушалиева Малика Аслановна

4.     Магамаев Ахмед Мусаевич

5.     Магомаева Хеда Ахъядовна

6.     Момсарова Лаура Ширваниевна

7.     Мусаева Радима Лемаевна

8.     Умарова Марьям Лечаевна

9.     Сангариева Карина Руслановна

10.   Сангариева Марем Майрбековна 

11.   Ханкерханова Хава Руслановна

 

 

Список   учащихся  9 «А»  класса  МБОУ «СОШ с.Танги-Чу»

                         на  2018-2019 учебный год 

1.        Астемиров Али Абубакарович

2.        Бекбулатова Айзан Аслановна

3.        Даева Аминат Ахмедовна

4.        Даргаева Айшати Руслановна

5.        Даргаев Тимур Мусаевич

6.        Джаватханов Ислам Анзорович

7.        Джемалдинов Хусейн Исраилович

8.        Джамбулатова Хеда Лом-Алиевна

9.        Жамбулатова Раяна Сулеймановна

10.      Исаев Алам Вахитович

11.      Кагерманова Карина Сайд-Эминовна

12.      Маашев Али Асламбекович

13.      Маашева Марьям Зелимхановна

14.      Маашова Жарадат Ризвановна

15.      Маашов Умар Ризванович

16.      Сангариев Магомед Хасамбекович

17.      Саламов Магомед Виситович

18.      Самбиев Сулим Исаевич

19.      Сулейманов Рамзан Маулатович

20.      Темирсултанов Артур Ризванович

21.      Шадукаев Хусейн Рамзанович

22.      Юсупова Максалина Албековна 

23.      Юсупова Элина Албековна

 

Список   учащихся  9«Б»  класса  МБОУ «СОШ с.Танги-Чу»

                           на  2018-2019 учебный год 

 1.    Астамиров Даян Шапаевич

 2.    Астамирова Диана Сайд-Магомедовна

 3.    Астамирова Иман Ильясовна

 4.    Абдулмуслимов Ильман Русланович

 5.    Абдулмуслимов Муслим Замбекович

 6.    Астамиров Рамзан Асланович

 7.    Баталов Имран Русланович

 8.    Бисултанова Селина Умаровна

 9.    Гамбулатов Магомед Лечаевич

10.   Дактаева Элина Суламбековна

11.   Ибрагимова Раяна Ханпашовна

12.   Кагерманов Аслахан Алиханович

13.   Кагерманова Иман Анзоровна

14.   Кудузова Марьям Ахмедовна

15.   Музаев Муса Асланович

16.   Сангариев Абубакар Анзорович

17.   Сангириева Мая Хусейновна

18.   Сангариев Сайхан Лечаевич

19.   Сангириева Эльвира Хусейновна

20.   Хельпиев Айнди Исаевич

21.   Хельпиев Марат Альвиевич

22.   Ханкерханова Макка Руслановна

23.   Юнусов Байсангур Русланович