МБОУ "Средняя общеобразовательная школа с.Танги-Чу"

mbou.tangi@mail.ru
8 928 6473399
с 07:30  до 19:00
 
 
 
 
 

Выпускники

Список   учащихся   11  класса  МБОУ «СОШ с.Танги-Чу»

                          на  2020-2021 учебный год

 

 

1.                  Астамирова  Диана  Сайд-Магомедовна

2.                  Бекбулатова  Айзан    Аслановна

3.                  Джемалдинов  Хусейн  Исраилович

4.                  Кагерманов   Аслахан  Алиханович

5.                  Кагерманова  Иман  Анзоровна

6.                  Кудузова  Марьям  Ахмедовна

7.                  Маашев  Али  Асламбекович

8.                  Сангариев  Сайхан   Лечаевич

9.                  Темирсултанов  Артур  Ризванович  

 

 

Список   учащихся  9 «А»  класса  МБОУ «СОШ с.Танги-Чу»

                         на  2020-2021 учебный год 

1.  Атаев    Абдул-Малик  Асланович

2.  Бекбулатова  Зара  Аслановна

3.  Баталова  Иман  Ломалиевна

4.  Гарсиев  Турпал-Али  Амерханович

5.  Дашаева  Хеда  Рамзановна

6.  Джамбулатова    Макка  Асланбековна

7.  Жамбулатова    Марьям   Сулеймановна

8.  Жамбулатова  Хеда  Вахидовна

9.  Лабазанов  Сайдула  Зиявдиевич

10. Музаева  Езира   Аслановна

11. Сангариев  Джабраил  Анзорович

12. Сангариев  Ирисхан  Кюраевич

13. Хельпиева  Зита  Альвиевна

14. Хельпиева  Малика  Мовлидовна

15. Халпиев  Тимур  Русланович

16. Шахбиев  Сайд-Эмин  Мусаевич

 

17. Юсупова  Фатима  Магомедовна

 

Список   учащихся  9«Б»  класса  МБОУ «СОШ с.Танги-Чу»

                           на  2020-2021 учебный год 

     1.     Астамирова  Марха  Шамхановна

 

2.     Астемирова  Хеда   Абубакаровна

3.     Астамиров  Эламха   Бисланович

4.     Бугаева  Иман  Айндиевна

5.     Даргаева  Айдат  Лемаевна

6.     Дадаева  Аминат Ансаровна

7.     Джемалдинов  Имам  Исраилович

8.     Джаватханов  Саламбек   Ибрагимович

9.      Жамбулатова  Малх-Азни  Исаевна

10.    Зильбухарова  Петимат  Халимовна

11.     Исаева   Динара  Ахмедовна

12.     Исмаилова  Хеда  Бислановна

13.      Исмаилов  Артур  Асланович

14.       Кагирманова  Танзила  Алуевна

15.       Кушалиева  Раминат  Аслановна

16.       Мусиханова  Макка  Хасановна

17.        Муцалханова  Макка  Мусаевна

18.         Муцалханова  Иман  Исаевна

19.         Махмудов  Хаджи  Кюраевич

20.          Халпиев  Шамалди  Рустамович

21.          Шадукаева   Седа  Асламбековна